eQUIPE u15

L'equipe U15 de Saint Gervais est actuellement Entrainer par Ludovic DELAVAULT
PIEQUIPEPTSJOGNPFBpBcDif
1ST GEORGES U.S1254010161105
2MONT/BRACIEUX A.J.S94301014509
3CHAILLES CANDE A.S 2752120191108
4ST GERVAIS A.S752120181206
5CHEVERNY E.S.C.C0500503310-28
6CHOUZY/ONZAIN A.S 20000000000